59 Nord

Cambrai - Niergnies
Douai - Dechy
Douai - La Brayelle
Dunkerque - Mardyck
Dunkerque - Saint-Pol-sur-Mer
Lille - Lesquin
Lille - Marcq-en-Baroeul
Lille-Ronchin
Lille - Ronchin 2
Maubeuge - Elesmes
Maubeuge - Pont-Allant
Merville - Calonne
Roubaix-Flers
Valenciennes - Denain – Prouvy
Valenciennes - La Briquette
Vertain - Escarmain - Solesmes

Liste alphabétique partie 1 de Abeele à Les Moëres

DÉNOMINATION
OACI
Ancien
aérodrome
Terrain
14-18
Atlas
DGAC
Abeele
01
Abscon
02
Aniche
03
Anneux
04
Anor
05
Armbouts-Cappel
06
Ascq
07
Attiches
08
Aubry-du-Hainaut
09
Auchy-lez-Orchies
10
Aulnoye-Aymeries
11
Aulnoy-les-Valenciennes
12
Avelin
13
Avelin - Grand-Ennetières
14
Avesnes-le-Sec Est
15
Avesnes-le-Sec Ouest
15
Awoingt
16
Bachant
17
Bachy
18
Bailleul Asylum
19
Bailleul East
20
Bailleul Town
21
Baisieux
Bavay
22
Bazuel
23
Beaudignies
24
Beauvois-en-Cambrésis
25
Bellincamps
26
Berlaimont
27
Bersée
28
Bertry Nord Est
29
Bertry Ouest
30
Beuvry-la-Forêt Est
31
Beuvry-la-Forêt Ouest
32
Bévillers
33
Bierne
34
Blaringhem
35
Boistrancourt
36
Bouchain
37
Bousbecque
38
Boussières-en-Cambrésis
39
Bouvines
40
Bray-Dunes
41
Bray-Dunes Frontière
42
Briastre
43
Bruille-lès-Marchiennes
44
Busigny
45
Cambrai - NiergniesLFYG
Cambrai Ville
46
Camphin-en-Carembault
47
Camphin-en-Pévèle
Cantin
48
Cappelle-en-Pévéle
49
Cappelle-en-Pévèle Sud
50
Cappelle-en-Pévèle Sud-Est
51
Cappelle-la-Grande Est
52
Cappelle-la-Grande Ouest
53
Carnières
54
Catillon-sur-Sambre
55
Caudry
56
Clary - Iris Farm
57
Comines Nord-Est
58
Comines Sud
59
Comines - Sainte-Marguerite Est
60
Comines - Sainte-Marguerite Sud
61
Coudekerque-Branche
62
Coulsore
63
Coutiches
64
Crèvecœur - Les-Angles
65
Crochte
66
Cuincy
67
Cysoingt
68
Dorignies
69
Douai - Dechy
Douai - La Brayelle
70
Douchy-les-Mines
71
Droglandt
72
Dunkerque-les-Moëres
LFAK
Dunkerque - Mardyck
Dunkerque - Saint-Pol-sur-Mer
73
Dunkerque CAM
74
Dunkerque RNAS
75
Ebblinghem
76
Eecke
77
Elincourt
78
Emerchicourt
79
Emmerin
80
Ennevelin
81
Eppe-Sauvage - Lac du Val-Joly Hydrosurface ULMProjet
Erchin
82
Eringhem
83
Erquingem-Lys
84
Escarmain
85
Escaudain
86
Escaudœuvres
87
Escaufourt
88
Esnes
89
Estaires
90
Eswars
91
Faches-Thumesnil
92
Famars
93
Faumont
94
Faumont Est
95
Faumont Nord-Ouest
96
Faumont Sud
97
Ferme Bonne-Enfance
98
Ferme Montecouvez
99
Flaumont-Waudrechies
100
Flesquières
101
Fourmies
102
Fournes-en-Weppes
103
Fressain
104
Fretin
105
Genech
106
Gœulzin
107
Gondecourt
108
Gonnelieu
109
Grand-Fayt
110
Guesnain
111
Halluin Est
112
Halluin Nord-Est
113
Haspres
114
Haussy
115
Haynecourt
116
Hazebrouck
117
Hondschoote
118
Hoog Huis - Buysscheure
119
Hornaing Nord
120
Hornaing Sud
121
Hornaing Sud-Ouest
122
Houplin-Ancoisne
123
Inchy
124
Iwuy
125
Jenlain
126
La Gorgue
127
Le Boez
128
Le Cateau-Cambrésis
129
Le Doulieu
130
Leers
Leffrinckoucke
131
Les Moëres
132

____________

 

Liste alphabétique partie 2 de Lesquin à Wavrin Nord Ouest

DÉNOMINATION
OACI
Ancien
aérodrome
Terrain
14-18
Atlas
DGAC
Lesquin
133
Lieu-Saint-Amand
134
Lille
135
Lille Héliport
Lille - Hellemmes
136
Lille - LesquinLFQQ
Lille - Lomme
137
Lille - Marcq-en-BaroeulLFQO
Lille - Ronchin
138
Lille - Ronchin 2
139
Linselles Est
140
Linselles Sud-Ouest
141
Lompret
142
Loos
143
Louvignies - Quesnoy
144
Malincourt
145
Marcq-en-Barœul
146
Maretz
147
Marly
148
Marquette-lez-Lille
149
Masny Ouest
150
Masny Sud
151
Mastaing
152
Maubeuge - ElesmesLFQJ
Maubeuge - Pont-Allant
153
Maubeuge Sud-Est
154
Mérignies
155
Merville - CalonneLFQT
Merville Est
156
Merville Sud-Est
157
Meteren
158
Morbecque
159
Mouchin
160
Mouvaux
161
Neuville-en-Ferrain
162
Neuville-Saint-Rémy
163
Neuville-sur-l'Escaut
164
Neuvilly
165
Nieppe
166
Nomain Sud-Est
167
Nomain Sud-Ouest
168
Noyelles-sur-l'Escaut
169
Oudezeele
170
Oxelaere
171
Petite-Synthe
172
Phalempin
173
Pont-à-Marcq
174
Pont-sur-Sambre
175
Proville
Provin
176
Quesnoy-sur-Deule
177
Quiévy
178
Raillencourt-Sainte-Olle
179
Reumont Est
180
Reumont Ouest
181
Roubaix
182
Roubaix-Flers
Roucourt
183
Rouvignies
184
Rumegies
185
Sailly
Sainghin-en-Mélantois
186
Sainghin-en-Weppes
187
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
188
Saint-Aubert
189
Sainte-Marie-Cappel
190
Saint-Saulve
191
Santes
192
Saultain
193
Saulzoir
194
Seclin
195
Selvigny
196
Sequedin
197
Séranvillers
198
Steenwerck
199
Taisnières-sur-Hon
200
Templemars
201
Templeuve
202
Téteghem
203
Tilloy-lez-Cambrai
Tourmignies
204
Trélon
205
Trith-Saint-Léger
206
Troisvilles
207
Valenciennes - Denain – ProuvyLFAV
Valenciennes - La Briquette
208
Vertain - Escarmain - Solesmes
Villeneuve d'Ascq
209
Villers-au-Tertre
210
Villers-Outréaux
211
Villers-Sire-Nicole
212
Wallon-Cappel
213
Wambrechies
214
Wasnes-au-Bac
215
Wasquehal
216
Wavrechain-sous-Denain
217
Wavrechain-sous-Faulx
218
Wavrin Nord-Est
219
Wavrin Nord-Ouest
220

 

Post navigation